Divisions

Each division is made up of several Key Clubs within its geographic region and is led by a single Lieutenant Governor.

If you are unaware of what division your club belongs to, please contact Governor Lillie Swinehart.

Please note that the clubs listed are active clubs within their respective division. If your club was recently reactivated or chartered, please contact Governor Lillie Swinehart and your Lieutenant Governor about adding your club onto the list of current active clubs.
Thank you

Division 1

Bowling Green Senior High School

Eastwood High School

Northwood High School

Division 2

Benjamin Logan High School

Coldwater High School

Findlay High School

Indian Lake Senior High School

Ottawa-Glandorf High School

Sidney High School

West Liberty-Salem High School

Division 3

Covington High School

Greenville Senior High School

Piqua High School

Troy High School

Division 4E

Bellbrook High School

Catholic Central High School

Cedarville High School

Springfield High School

Wilmington High School

Division 4W

Archbishop Alter High School

Centerville High School

Chaminade Julienne High School

Clinton-Massie High School

East Clinton High School

Northridge High School

Division 5

Bishop Fenwick High School

Lakota West High School

Middletown High School

Talawanda High School

Lebanon High School

Division 6

Colerain Senior High School

La Salle High School

McAuley High School

Taylor High School

Western Hills University High School

Winton Woods High School

Division 7 & 8

Glen Este High School

Indian Hill High School

Madeira Jr./Sr. High School

Princeton High School

Reading Jr./Sr. High School

Turpin High School

Mariemont High School

Division 9

Adena High School

Athens High School

Chillicothe High School

Clay High School

East High School

Logan High School

Notre Dame High School

Portsmouth High School

Portsmouth West High School

Southeastern High School

Unioto High School

Wheelersburg High School

Division 10E

Granville High School

New Albany High School

Newark Catholic High School

Newark High School

Westerville Central High School

Westerville South High School

Whetstone High School

Division 10S

Arts & College Preparatory Academy

Bloom-Carroll High School

Circleville High School

Gahanna Lincoln High School

Logan Elm High School

Pickerington High School Central

Teays Valley High School

Whitehall-Yearling High School

Lancaster High School

Division 10W

Columbus Briggs High School

Dublin Coffman High School

Dublin Jerome High School

Franklin Heights High School

Grove City High School Key Club

Hilliard Darby High School

Hilliard Davidson High School

Miami Trace High School

Upper Arlington High School

Westland High School

Madison Plains High School

Division 11

Crestline High School

Galion High School

Madison Comprehensive High School

Mansfield Senior High School

Mount Gilead High School

Mt Vernon Senior High School

Ontario High School

Village Academy

St. Peter’s High School

Division 12E

Bellevue Senior High School

Edison High School

Norwalk High School

Division 12W

Danbury Local High School

Gibsonburg High School

Port Clinton High School

Tiffin Columbian High School

Ross High School

Division 13

Avon Lake High School

Elyria High School

Lorain High School

Division 14

Bay High School

Fairview High School

North Olmsted High School

North Ridgeville High School

Olmsted Falls High School

Westlake High School

Saint Joseph Central Catholic High School

Division 15

Chagrin Falls High School

Charles F. Brush High School

Cleveland Central Catholic

Euclid High School

Orange High School

Division 16E

Ellet High School

Manchester High School

Division 16W

Cloverleaf High School

Copley-Fairlawn High School

Highland High School

Medina County Career Center

Medina Senior High School

Revere High School

Wadsworth High School

Wayne County Schools Career Center

Division 17

Alliance High School

Glen Oak High School

Jackson High School

New Philadelphia High School

Saint Thomas Aquinas High School

McKinley Senior High School

Division 18E

Barnesville High School

Beallsville High School

Cambridge High School

John Glenn High School

Marietta High School

Monroe Central High School

River High School

Waterford High School

Division 18W

Bishop Rosecrans High School

Coshocton High School

Morgan High School

West Muskingum High School

Zanesville High School

Division 19

David Anderson High School

Indian Creek High School

Steubenville Catholic Central High School

Steubenville High School

Toronto High School

Division 20

Aurora High School

Hudson High School

Stow-Munroe Falls High School

Theodore Roosevelt High School

Division 21

Austintown-Fitch High School

Canfield High School

Jackson Milton High School

Mahoning County Career & Technical Center

Salem Senior High School

South Range High School

Division 22

Cardinal High School

Kirtland High School

West Geauga High School

Willoughby South High School

Division 24

Berea-Midpark High School

Brecksville High School

Brooklyn High School

Brunswick High School

Independence High School

Normandy High School

North Royalton High School

Padua Franciscan High School

Strongsville High School

Division 25

John F. Kennedy Catholic High School

Lordstown High School

Niles Mckinley High School

Warren G Harding High School

Newton Falls